A beautiful shared apartment for 4 people in Créteil, in a 75 m2 5-room apartment with a balcony, recently renovated. Located just a 7-minute walk from Metro Line 8, Université station, and close to IAE Gustave Eiffel School of Management, Paris Est Créteil University, hospitals (Créteil, Albert Chenevier), and the stunning Lac de Créteil. Numerous shops are also within immediate proximity. The apartment features a living room with a fully equipped open kitchen leading to the balcony, 1 en-suite bedroom with a private bathroom, 4 single bedrooms with a shared bathroom, and 1 WC. All the rooms have access to the balcony and offer a lovely open view of Créteil and its lake. Rooms 1, 2, and 3 (11 m2), with a shared bathroom: Rent (all-inclusive): €599/month Base rent (excluding charges): €512/month Charges: €87/month Security deposit: €512 Immediate availability Room 4 en-suite (13 m2) with a private bathroom: Rent (all-inclusive): €660/month Base rent (excluding charges): €573/month Charges: €87/month Security deposit: €573 Immediate availability All 4 rooms are currently available. Amenities: Dishwasher Washer-dryer Large screen TV Oven/microwave Large refrigerator with freezer Range hood Cooktop Dishes & utensils Vacuum cleaner Electricity, internet, and TV channels are included in the charges. Housing assistance (CAF), Visale guarantees, and Garantme are accepted. Method for recovering rental charges: annual estimate with adjustmen...
Wenn du stornierst:
Wir garantieren dir einen stressfreien Einzug oder du erhältst dein Geld zurück.
Wenn der*die Vermieter*in in letzter Minute storniert oder deinen Einzug verzögert, erhältst du Hilfe bei der Suche nach einer anderen Unterkunft oder einem vorübergehenden Hotelaufenthalt.
Wenn mit deiner Miete etwas schief geht, können wir helfen, es in Ordnung zu bringen.
Bei uns ist deine Bezahlung sicher bis zum Einzug. Wenn die Unterkunft nicht der Beschreibung entspricht, erhältst du eine Rückerstattung.