Neighborhoods
All filters1
Get alerts
Move-in – Move-out
Price
Property type
Neighborhoods
All filters1
Get alerts
Recommended
​
  1. HousingAnywhere
  2. Rugby Housing

7 rooms, studios and apartments for rent in Rugby, United Kingdom

Recommended
​
House for rent for £650 per month in Rugby, Oxford Road
No deposit
House in Oxford Road, Rugby
30 m²
2 Bedrooms
GBP 650/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for £2,180 per month in Coventry, Abbey Cottages
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Abbey Cottages, Coventry
65 m²
2 Bedrooms
GBP 2180 - GBP 2354/month, incl. utilities
Available now
House for rent for £4,534 per month in Coventry, Dudley Street
House in Dudley Street, Coventry
100 m²
3 Bedrooms
GBP 4534/month, incl. utilities
Available now
House for rent for £4,840 per month in Bedworth, Orchard Street
House in Orchard Street, Bedworth
89 m²
3 Bedrooms
GBP 4840/month, incl. utilities
Available now
House for rent for £5,101 per month in Coventry, Hollis Road
House in Hollis Road, Coventry
100 m²
5 Bedrooms
GBP 5101/month, incl. utilities
Available now
House for rent for £5,232 per month in Coventry, Ashington Grove
House in Ashington Grove, Coventry
100 m²
4 Bedrooms
GBP 5232/month, incl. utilities
Available now
House for rent for £6,540 per month in Coventry, Hollis Road
House in Hollis Road, Coventry
100 m²
5 Bedrooms
GBP 6540/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Not what you’re looking for? New places are added oftenTry changing your search area or filters. Or create an alert to get notified when new places match your search.