Neighborhoods
All filters0
Get alerts
Move-in – Move-out
Price
Property type
Neighborhoods
All filters0
Get alerts
Recommended
​
  1. HousingAnywhere
  2. Pasaia Housing

22 rooms, studios and apartments for rent in Pasaia, Spain

Recommended
​
Building for rent for €774 per month in Donostia / San Sebastián, Otamendi Anaiak kalea
Confirmed
Student residence in Otamendi Anaiak kalea, Donostia / San Sebastián
Gym, Laundry room, and more
Multiple places
From €696/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €1,495 per month in Donostia / San Sebastián, Untzaene Kalea
No deposit
Apartment in Untzaene Kalea, Donostia / San Sebastián
65 m²
3 Bedrooms
€1495/month, incl. some utilities
Available from 1 July
Studio for rent for €974 per month in Donostia / San Sebastián, Portuetxe Kalea
Confirmed
Student residence in Portuetxe Kalea, Donostia / San Sebastián
4.1 (29)
Entertainment room, Gym, and more
Multiple places
From €743/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €1,395 per month in Donostia / San Sebastián, Ulia Pasealekua
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Ulia Pasealekua, Donostia / San Sebastián
84 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1395/month, incl. some utilities
Available from 1 June
Apartment for rent for €1,400 per month in Donostia / San Sebastián, Plaza del Buen Pastor
Apartment in Plaza del Buen Pastor, Donostia / San Sebastián
94 m²
2 Bedrooms
€2200 - €3900/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Studio for rent for €1,800 per month in Hondarribia, Jaitzubia auzoa
No deposit
Studio in Jaitzubia auzoa, Hondarribia
35 m²
Up to 2 people
€1800/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €2,200 per month in Pasaia, Esnabide Kalea
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Esnabide Kalea, Pasaia
120 m²
3 Bedrooms
€2100 - €3200/month, incl. utilities
Available from 30 May
Apartment for rent for €2,500 per month in Donostia / San Sebastián, Zarautz kalea
No deposit
Apartment in Zarautz kalea, Donostia / San Sebastián
72 m²
3 Bedrooms
€2500/month, incl. utilities
Available now