All filters
0
All filters
0
Get alerts
Recommended
List
HousingAnywhere
Funchal Housing
26 rooms, studios and apartments for rent in Funchal, Portugal
Recommended
No deposit
2
Apartment in Rua do Cabrestante, Funchal
45 m²
1 bedroom
€1950
/month, incl. utilities
3
Private room in Rampa da Ventrecha, Santa Cruz
25 m²
1 housemate
€600 - €700
/month, incl. utilities
1
Apartment in Avenida Santiago Menor, Funchal
120 m²
3 Bedrooms
€2500
/month, incl. utilities
Flexible cancellation
1
Apartment in Rua 6 de Maio, Ribeira Brava
73 m²
1 bedroom
€1250
/month, incl. utilities
No deposit
4
Apartment in Rua do Pombal, Funchal
90 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1850
/month, incl. utilities
Apartment in Estrada do Aeroporto, Funchal
130 m²
2 Bedrooms
€3000 - €3500
/month, incl. utilities
No deposit
1
Apartment in Vereda do Amparo, Funchal
50 m²
1 bedroom
€1310
/month, incl. utilities
No deposit
1
Apartment in Rua Princesa Dom Amélia, Funchal
4.9 (1)
75 m²
2 Bedrooms
€2500 - €3500
/month, incl. utilities
1
2