Neighborhoods
All filters1
Get alerts
Move-in – Move-out
Price
Property type
Neighborhoods
All filters1
Get alerts
Recommended
​
  1. HousingAnywhere
  2. Beinasco Housing

883 rooms, studios and apartments for rent in Beinasco, Italy

Recommended
​
Studio for rent for €723 per month in Beinasco, Via San Giacomo
Student residence in Via San Giacomo, Beinasco
Gym, Laundry room, and more
Multiple places
From €723/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 June
Private room for rent for €570 per month in Turin, Via Luigi Capriolo
Confirmed
Private room in Via Luigi Capriolo, Turin
10 m²
2 housemates
€570/month, incl. utilities
Available from 14 June
Private room for rent for €270 per month in Turin, Via Ormea
Private room in Via Ormea, Turin
4.7 (738)
9 m²
28 housemates
€270 - €530/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 July
Studio for rent for €800 per month in Turin, Via Principe Tommaso
Confirmed
Studio in Via Principe Tommaso, Turin
4.9 (5)
30 m²
For 1 person
€800/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 August
Private room for rent for €650 per month in Turin, Corso Enrico Tazzoli
Flexible cancellation
Private room in Corso Enrico Tazzoli, Turin
12 m²
3 housemates
€650/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Private room for rent for €200 per month in Turin, Via Giovanni Roveda
New
Private room in Via Giovanni Roveda, Turin
5 (8)
20 m²
4 housemates
€200/month, excl. utilities
Available now
Studio for rent for €650 per month in Turin, Via Giuseppe Maria Bonzanigo
Confirmed
Studio in Via Giuseppe Maria Bonzanigo, Turin
4.9 (3)
25 m²
Up to 2 people
€650/month, excl. utilities
Available from 1 June
Studio for rent for €600 per month in Turin, Corso Vigevano
Confirmed
Studio in Corso Vigevano, Turin
4.8 (51)
25 m²
Up to 2 people
€600/month, incl. some utilities
Available from 1 June
  • …