Neighborhoods
All filters2
Get alerts
Move-in – Move-out
Price
Property type
Neighborhoods
All filters2
Get alerts
Recommended
​
  1. HousingAnywhere
  2. Oupeye Housing

74 rooms, studios and apartments for rent in Oupeye, Belgium

Recommended
​
Apartment for rent for €550 per month in Riemst, Maastrichtersteenweg
Apartment in Maastrichtersteenweg, Riemst
25 m²
1 bedroom
€550/month, excl. utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €800 per month in Riemst, Maastrichtersteenweg
Apartment in Maastrichtersteenweg, Riemst
45 m²
1 bedroom
€800/month, incl. some utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €850 per month in Liège, Avenue de l'Observatoire
Confirmed
Apartment in Avenue de l'Observatoire, Liège
65 m²
1 bedroom
€850/month, incl. some utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €1,250 per month in Liège, Rue du Commandant Marchand
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Rue du Commandant Marchand, Liège
65 m²
1 bedroom
€1250/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 June
Private room for rent for €450 per month in Liège, Rue Winston Churchill
Confirmed
Private room in Rue Winston Churchill, Liège
4.6 (1)
13 m²
5 housemates
€450 - €550/month, incl. utilities
Available from 29 June
Apartment for rent for €870 per month in Liège, Boulevard Saucy
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Boulevard Saucy, Liège
4.2 (3)
50 m²
1 bedroom
€870/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 July
Apartment for rent for €850 per month in Liège, Rue Sainte Marguerite
No deposit
Apartment in Rue Sainte Marguerite, Liège
4.6 (1)
26 m²
1 bedroom
€800 - €1000/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 September
Apartment for rent for €865 per month in Liège, Rue Darchis
Apartment in Rue Darchis, Liège
4.6 (10)
20 m²
8+ Bedrooms
€865/month, excl. utilities
Available now