Neighborhoods
All filters3
Get alerts
Move-in – Move-out
Price
Apartments
Neighborhoods
All filters3
Get alerts
Recommended
​
  1. HousingAnywhere
  2. Ojén Housing
  3. Ojén Apartments

106 apartments for rent in Ojén, Spain

Recommended
​
Apartment for rent for €1,350 per month in Mijas, Calle Cartajima
Apartment in Calle Cartajima, Mijas
5 (1)
75 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1350 - €9500/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €1,850 per month in Marbella, Calle José Manuel Vallés
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Calle José Manuel Vallés, Marbella
80 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1850/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 September
Apartment for rent for €1,850 per month in Marbella, Urbanización La Reserva
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Urbanización La Reserva, Marbella
100 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1850/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 September
Apartment for rent for €2,500 per month in Mijas, Calle Diamante
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Calle Diamante, Mijas
4.6 (16)
117 m²
3 Bedrooms
€1500 - €4000/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €2,500 per month in Marbella, Calle Río Duero
Apartment in Calle Río Duero, Marbella
120 m²
2 Bedrooms
€2300 - €6000/month, incl. utilities
Available from 28 August
Apartment for rent for €9,999 per month in Mijas, Urbanización Algaida
Flexible cancellation
Apartment in Urbanización Algaida, Mijas
60 m²
1 bedroom
€1529 - €5288/month, excl. utilities
Available from 1 June
Apartment for rent for €2,500 per month in Marbella, Calle del Calvario
Apartment in Calle del Calvario, Marbella
80 m²
3 Bedrooms
€2500 - €7000/month, incl. utilities
Available from 23 August
House for rent for €9,999 per month in Alhaurín el Grande, Avenida de Andalucía
Flexible cancellation
House in Avenida de Andalucía, Alhaurín el Grande
95 m²
3 Bedrooms
€1969 - €6099/month, excl. utilities
Available from 14 August