Neighborhoods
All filters2
Get alerts
Move-in – Move-out
Price
Property type
Neighborhoods
All filters2
Get alerts
Recommended
​
  1. HousingAnywhere
  2. Lagoa Housing

40 rooms, studios and apartments for rent in Lagoa, Portugal

Recommended
​
Apartment for rent for €1,100 per month in Portimão, Rua Principal
No deposit
Apartment in Rua Principal, Portimão
70 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1100/month, incl. some utilities
Available from 1 October
Apartment for rent for €700 per month in Portimão, Rua Manuel Soares de Campos
Confirmed
No deposit
Apartment in Rua Manuel Soares de Campos, Portimão
4.5 (3)
70 m²
2 Bedrooms
€750 - €1550/month, excl. utilities
Available from 1 September
Apartment for rent for €2,000 per month in Lagoa, Quinta das Palmeiras
Apartment in Quinta das Palmeiras, Lagoa
55 m²
1 bedroom
€1080 - €4210/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Apartment for rent for €2,000 per month in Portimão, Rua da Hortinha
Confirmed
Apartment in Rua da Hortinha, Portimão
4.1 (10)
95 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1455 - €5000/month, incl. utilities
Available from 6 July
Apartment for rent for €2,000 per month in Portimão, Avenida 25 de Abril
Confirmed
Apartment in Avenida 25 de Abril, Portimão
4.1 (10)
65 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1455 - €5000/month, incl. utilities
Available from 6 July
Apartment for rent for €1,735 per month in Portimão, Rua Engenheiro Francisco Bívar
Confirmed
Apartment in Rua Engenheiro Francisco Bívar, Portimão
4.1 (10)
85 m²
3 Bedrooms
€1399 - €6455/month, incl. utilities
Available from 12 August
Apartment for rent for €2,000 per month in Lagoa, Beco da Vigia
Apartment in Beco da Vigia, Lagoa
55 m²
2 Bedrooms
€1400 - €6260/month, incl. utilities
Available now
Private room for rent for €560 per month in Portimão, Rua dos Três Bico
Flexible cancellation
Private room in Rua dos Três Bico, Portimão
4.1 (1)
11 m²
3 housemates
€560/month, incl. utilities
Available from 1 July