5-star studio room, top central location, 15 minutes walking to central station, walking distance to Amsterdam Centrale and metro station, beautiful park, grocery stores and restaurants. The oversized room has direct access to a garden. including a living area with a sofa and workstation, 55-inch smart TV, coffee machine, fridge, high-speed wifi and a big closet with basic linnen and towels. In great condition, subject to contract extension if the two parties agree. Below is a breakdown of the monthly rental costs: Basic rent: €920 Furniture & facilities usage: €400 Utilities (electricity 35, gas 90, water 20, internet 15): €160 Total monthly rent: €1,480 Please let me know if you have any questions...
Se si annulla:
È garantito un trasloco senza stress o il rimborso dei soldi.
Se il proprietario cancella all'ultimo minuto o posticipa la tua data di arrivo, riceverai assistenza per trovare un altro alloggio o una sistemazione temporanea in hotel.
Se qualcosa va storto con il tuo affitto, possiamo aiutarti a risolvere il problema.
Manteniamo il tuo pagamento al sicuro fino alla data di arrivo. Se l'alloggio non corrisponde alla descrizione, riceverai un rimborso.